Wedstrijd overzicht

Groepsfase


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
1 ?A1-A2 Turkije ItaliëRome11-06-2021 21:000 - 3
2 ?A3-A4 Wales ZwitserlandBacu12-06-2021 15:001 - 1
3 ?B1-B2 Denemarken FinlandCopenhagen12-06-2021 18:000 - 1
4 ?B3-B4 België RuslandST-Petersburg12-06-2021 21:003 - 0
7 ?D1-D2 Engeland KroatiëLondon13-06-2021 15:001 - 0
6 ?C3-C4 Oostenrijk Noord-MacedoniëBucharest13-06-2021 18:003 - 1
5 ?C1-C2 Nederland OekraïneAmsterdam13-06-2021 21:003 - 2
8 ?D3-D4 Schotland TsjechiëGlasgow14-06-2021 15:000 - 2
10 ?E3-E4 Polen SlowakijeDublin14-06-2021 18:001 - 2
9 ?E1-E2 Spanje ZwedenBilbao14-06-2021 21:000 - 0
11 ?F1-F2 Hongarije PortugalBudapest15-06-2021 18:000 - 3
12 ?F3-F4 Frankrijk DuitslandMunich15-06-2021 21:001 - 0
15 ?B2-B4 Finland RuslandST-Petersburg16-06-2021 15:000 - 1
13 ?A1-A3 Turkije WalesBacu16-06-2021 18:000 - 2
14 ?A2-A4 Italië ZwitserlandRome16-06-2021 21:003 - 0
18 ?C2-C4 Oekraïne Noord-MacedoniëBucharest17-06-2021 15:002 - 1
16 ?B1-B3 Denemarken BelgiëCopenhagen17-06-2021 18:001 - 2
17 ?C1-C3 Nederland OostenrijkAmsterdam17-06-2021 21:002 - 0
21 ?E2-E4 Zweden SlowakijeDublin18-06-2021 15:001 - 0
19 ?D2-D4 Kroatië TsjechiëGlasgow18-06-2021 18:001 - 1
20 ?D1-D3 Engeland SchotlandLondon18-06-2021 21:000 - 0
23 ?F1-F3 Hongarije FrankrijkBudapest19-06-2021 15:001 - 1
24 ?F2-F4 Portugal DuitslandMunich19-06-2021 18:002 - 4
22 ?E1-E3 Spanje PolenBilbao19-06-2021 21:001 - 1
25 ?A4-A1 Zwitserland TurkijeBacu20-06-2021 18:003 - 1
26 ?A2-A3 Italië WalesRome20-06-2021 18:001 - 0
29 ?C4-C1 Noord-Macedonië NederlandAmsterdam21-06-2021 18:000 - 3
30 ?C2-C3 Oekraïne OostenrijkBucharest21-06-2021 18:000 - 1
27 ?B4-B1 Rusland DenemarkenCopenhagen21-06-2021 21:001 - 4
28 ?B2-B3 Finland BelgiëST-Petersburg21-06-2021 21:000 - 2
31 ?D2-D3 Kroatië SchotlandGlasgow22-06-2021 21:003 - 1
32 ?D4-D1 Tsjechië EngelandLondon22-06-2021 21:000 - 1
33 ?E4-E1 Slowakije SpanjeBilbao23-06-2021 18:000 - 5
34 ?E2-E3 Zweden PolenDublin23-06-2021 18:003 - 2
35 ?F2-F3 Portugal FrankrijkBudapest23-06-2021 21:002 - 2
36 ?F4-F1 Duitsland HongarijeMunich23-06-2021 21:002 - 2

Achtste finale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
38 ?2A-2B Wales DenemarkenAmsterdam26-06-2021 18:000 - 4
37 ?1A-2C Italië OostenrijkLondon26-06-2021 21:000 - 0
40 ?1C-3DEF Nederland TsjechiëBudapest27-06-2021 18:000 - 2
39 ?1B-3ADEF België PortugalBilbao27-06-2021 21:001 - 0
42 ?2D-2E Kroatië SpanjeCopenhagen28-06-2021 18:003 - 3
41 ?1F-3ABC Frankrijk ZwitserlandBucharest28-06-2021 21:003 - 3
44 ?1D-2F Engeland DuitslandDublin29-06-2021 18:002 - 0
43 ?1E-3ABCD Zweden OekraïneGlasgow29-06-2021 21:001 - 1

Kwartfinale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
45 ?W41-W42 Zwitserland SpanjeST-Petersburg02-07-2021 18:001 - 1
46 ?W39-W37 België ItaliëMunich02-07-2021 21:001 - 2
47 ?W40-W38 Tsjechië DenemarkenBacu03-07-2021 18:001 - 2
48 ?W43-W44 Oekraïne EngelandRome03-07-2021 21:000 - 4

Halve Finale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
49 ?W46-W45 Italië SpanjeLondon06-07-2021 21:001 - 1
50 ?W48-W47 Engeland DenemarkenLondon07-07-2021 21:001 - 1

Finale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
51 ?W49-W50 Italië EngelandBucharest11-07-2021 21:001 - 1